Culturalcare.Com culturalcare.com

Video.Culturalcare.Com

video.culturalcare.com receives about 2,200 unique visitors and 10,120 (4.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $75.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $36,648.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank video.culturalcare.com is ranked number 137,357 in the world and 0.00044% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 34.224.196.56.

About - video.culturalcare.com

How popular is video.culturalcare.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
66,000
Daily Pageviews:
10,120 (4.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
137,357 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00044% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 49.1%54.9%50729
Brazil 8.2%8.8%36257
Mexico 5.1%10.6%28626
Sweden 5.1%8.3%15899
Italy 5.0%3.2%72049
Colombia 5.0%2.9%11420
Germany 3.8%3.1%138435
South Africa 3.7%2.1%28968
Argentina 2.6%0.8%42793
Thailand 1.7%1.3%37908

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
match.culturalcare.com
46.45%10.23%1.3
culturalcare.com
30.64%9.35%1.8
go.culturalcare.com
27.31%6.17%1.3
family.culturalcare.com
21.92%8.57%2.3
aupair.culturalcare.com
21.14%8.47%2.4
lcc.culturalcare.com
13.97%11.32%4.7
help.culturalcare.com
11.56%13.09%6.6
viewfamily.culturalcare.com
7.73%6.24%4.7
register.culturalcare.com
5.96%5.23%5
do***ents.culturalcare.com
3.62%1.33%2
payments.culturalcare.com
3.26%2.28%4
video.culturalcare.com
3.12%0.58%1
applymx.culturalcare.com
2.77%8.00%20
applyth.culturalcare.com
1.35%0.45%2
applyco.culturalcare.com
1.28%0.95%4
OTHER
0%7.75%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush video.culturalcare.com
Domain:
  video.culturalcare.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
185
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is video.culturalcare.com?

Facebook:
  47
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much video.culturalcare.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$75.21
Monthly Revenue:
$2,256.30
Yearly Revenue:
$27,451.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 5,556$63.73
Sweden 840$4.47
Brazil 891$1.58
Germany 314$1.52
Italy 324$1.13
Mexico 1,073$1.04
South Africa 213$0.94
Colombia 293$0.39
Thailand 132$0.33
Argentina 81$0.10

How much money do video.culturalcare.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$13.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$408.75
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,973.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,578
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
47,346
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
576,048
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,000$11.47
Sweden 235$1.25
Germany 91$0.44
Italy 55$0.19
Brazil 53$0.09
Mexico 97$0.09
Colombia 23$0.03
Thailand 8$0.02
South Africa 4$0.02
Argentina 11$0.01

How much is video.culturalcare.com worth?

Website Value:
$36,648.27

Where is video.culturalcare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
34.224.196.56
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 34.224.196.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does video.culturalcare.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2126 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://video.culturalcare.com/
http://culturalcare.com/login.aspx
http://match.culturalcare.com/login.aspx
https://match.culturalcare.com/login.aspx

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 11 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://match.culturalcare.com/WebResource.axd?d=FeoTD3sGfsguXid2XplwXq1js1Q4poW_sy-Rlkk1OOBn_PNsJhrTjfg_czIgFAZTcNj-FIy7XRMlopI3eabIQH5pTXlp8GtOK7shd99gwTA1&t=635875329181218729
https://match.culturalcare.com/ScriptResource.axd?d=8BoyTdyTnPbjogUldpooJVMw9iP2fn3yoRJ5***7rD4eR3f2Aootkdqkl0mlt0MKBwR_MwXTpBRtW-FCim0mVrg8lR1bH7ZDB01jhVjPhwpAAChJyB_cT0JtoIhhzv9FOsBaYau6oVIoXPEB6qlUDhAMCdQih4foL0CyJb5HDgdfqw-KPcUEzCWHDRm9O4Dm0&t=ffffffffeea0dba9
https://match.culturalcare.com/ScriptResource.axd?d=w4nmzEzQTUlZCTo6Wtan9aMc3rD8Y5ugasqfsMRV2Ua_mlVxqlZjBvW7QreZz0x3JsxImWpH4ePgy8KZHQl_abLp24YbYnZ6g174CKba4WizUQhsGrdGfqfzNBwwY80-ZJTR-DeVuEjIOhOns7YZZhpX9NV7***pUzfFquT62Rwzws7d6td4gLgQLG4xT7oTo0&t=ffffffffeea0dba9
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7/jquery.min.js
https://www.google.com/jsapi?key=ABQIAAAAE-sucQ8a03hqNdBYgxNpSBRcS-HnglncPscu9OAQ8lLCNMoUdBS3aGImW1OXN6fNt6rGFWcw44CCOg
https://share.culturalcare.com/_share/js/jquery.cookie.js
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/js/jquery.mousewheel.js
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/js/jquery.fancybox-1.3.4.js
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/js/script.js
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/js/ga.js
https://share.culturalcare.com/_share/js/jquery.maskedinput.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/reset.css?build=0.0.0.0
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/typography.css?build=0.0.0.0
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/grid.css?build=0.0.0.0
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/forms.css?build=0.0.0.0
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/navigation.css?build=0.0.0.0
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/pages.css?build=0.0.0.0
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/jquery.fancybox-1.3.4.css?build=0.0.0.0
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/messages.css?build=0.0.0.0
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/style.css?build=0.0.0.0
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/messages.css
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/login.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://api.segment.io/v1/p (expiration not specified)
https://bat.bing.com/bat.js (expiration not specified)
https://d10lpsik1i8c***.cloudfront.net/js/clickstream.js (expiration not specified)
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/login.css (expiration not specified)
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/messages.css (expiration not specified)
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/img/logox2.png (expiration not specified)
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/js/ga.js (expiration not specified)
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/js/jquery.fancybox-1.3.4.js (expiration not specified)
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/js/jquery.mousewheel.js (expiration not specified)
https://match.culturalcare.com/share/js/script.js (expiration not specified)
https://munchkin.marketo.net/munchkin.js (expiration not specified)
https://s.adroll.com/j/sendrolling.js (expiration not specified)
https://share.culturalcare.com/_share/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
https://share.culturalcare.com/_share/js/jquery.maskedinput.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.segment.com/***ytics.js/v1/nUbw87vIj3hvUDcZX1FKnWxw31AjbYek/***ytics.min.js (2 minutes)
https://s.adroll.com/j/roundtrip.js (5 minutes)
https://s.adroll.com/pixel/NBQ6G3JTPVBAZLVS2UHQ5S/7RRTQ5VXQBAGRKGRV6H33X/UKI3P***R7VB7JD2SJTHRFR.js (5 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.plugins.identity.js (20 minutes)
https://d10lpsik1i8c***.cloudfront.net/css/reset.css (60 minutes)
https://d10lpsik1i8c***.cloudfront.net/js/mutation.js (60 minutes)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-998.min.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google.com/jsapi?key=ABQIAAAAE-sucQ8a03hqNdBYgxNpSBRcS-HnglncPscu9OAQ8lLCNMoUdBS3aGImW1OXN6fNt6rGFWcw44CCOg (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://ssl.luckyorange.com/w.js?24714144 (4 hours)
https://script.crazyegg.com/pages/scripts/0031/1026.js?411902 (8 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.66 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.4KiB (23% reduction).

Compressing https://match.culturalcare.com/share/img/logox2.png could save 4.4KiB (23% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying https://match.culturalcare.com/share/js/jquery.fancybox-1.3.4.js could save 1.4KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.plugins.identity.js could save 1.2KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://share.culturalcare.com/_share/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1KiB (***% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 893B (16% reduction).

Minifying https://match.culturalcare.com/share/css/style.css?build=0.0.0.0 could save 893B (16% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Au Pairs/Agencies

What sites are related to video.culturalcare.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

shock.team
19 secs
szsia.com
53 secs
redrules23.***.com
58 secs
watershedpedia.com
1 min
koioto.jp
1 min
brand24.com
1 min
gan-anciosa.***.com
1 min
socialwifi.com
2 mins
nii-evrika.ru
2 mins
freealaman09.***.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
video.culturalcare.com widget